vue3-loading-overlay
Version:
Vue.js component for full screen loading indicator, compatible for vue3.
51 lines (50 loc) • 1.2 kB
JSON
{
"name": "vue3-loading-overlay",
"version": "0.0.0",
"description": "Vue.js component for full screen loading indicator, compatible for vue3.",
"main": "dist/index.js",
"style": "dist/vue3-loading-overlay.css",
"files": [
"dist"
],
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "git+https://github.com/moyoujun/vue3-loading-overlay.git"
},
"keywords": [
"vue",
"loading",
"loader",
"overlay",
"spinner",
"svg"
],
"author": "youjun.mo",
"license": "MIT",
"bugs": {
"url": "http://github.com/moyoujun/vue3-loading-overlay/issues"
},
"homepage": "https://github.com/moyoujun/vue3-loading-overlay",
"scripts": {
"build": "rollup -c",
"dev": "rollup -cw"
},
"engines": {
"node": ">=6.9.0",
"npm": ">=3.10.0"
},
"devDependencies": {
"eslint": "^7.0.0",
"prettier": "^2.0.5",
"rollup": "^2.10.2",
"rollup-plugin-css-only": "^2.0.0",
"rollup-plugin-typescript2": "^0.27.1",
"rollup-plugin-vue": "^6.0.0",
"typescript": "^3.9.2",
"vitepress": "^0.8.1",
"vue": "^3.0.2"
},
"peerDependencies": {
"vue": "^3.0.0-beta.13"
}
}