vue-instagram
Version:
Fetch Instagram feed components based on Vue.
79 lines (78 loc) • 1.86 kB
JSON
{
"name": "vue-instagram",
"version": "3.0.0",
"description": "Fetch Instagram feed components based on Vue.",
"author": "Kevin Ongko",
"main": "dist/vue-instagram.min.js",
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "git+https://github.com/kevinongko/vue-instagram.git"
},
"bugs": {
"url": "https://github.com/kevinongko/vue-instagram/issues"
},
"keywords": [
"component",
"instagram",
"feed",
"vue",
"vue.js"
],
"scripts": {
"lint": "./node_modules/.bin/eslint --ext .js,.vue src",
"build": "./node_modules/.bin/webpack --hide-modules -p --progress"
},
"homepage": "https://github.com/kevinongko/vue-instagram#readme",
"license": "MIT",
"dependencies": {
"axios": "^0.19.0",
"lodash": "^4.17.15"
},
"devDependencies": {
"@babel/core": "^7.7.5",
"@babel/preset-env": "^7.7.5",
"babel-loader": "^8.0.6",
"babel-plugin-lodash": "^3.3.4",
"clean-webpack-plugin": "^3.0.0",
"css-loader": "^3.2.1",
"eslint": "6.7.2",
"eslint-config-standard": "^14.1.0",
"eslint-plugin-import": "^2.18.2",
"eslint-plugin-node": "^10.0.0",
"eslint-plugin-promise": "^4.2.1",
"eslint-plugin-standard": "^4.0.1",
"eslint-plugin-vue": "6.0.1",
"vue": "^2.6.10",
"vue-loader": "^15.7.2",
"vue-template-compiler": "^2.6.10",
"webpack": "^4.41.2",
"webpack-cli": "^3.3.10"
},
"babel": {
"plugins": [
"lodash"
],
"presets": [
[
"@babel/preset-env",
{
"modules": false,
"forceAllTransforms": true,
"targets": "> 0.25%, not dead"
}
]
]
},
"eslintConfig": {
"extends": [
"plugin:vue/recommended",
"standard"
],
"parserOptions": {
"ecmaVersion": 2017
},
"rules": {
"vue/require-v-for-key": 0
}
}
}