react-tour-onboarding
Version:
Tourist Guide into your React Components
92 lines (91 loc) • 2.6 kB
JSON
{
"name": "react-tour-onboarding",
"version": "1.15.63",
"description": "Tourist Guide into your React Components",
"main": "dist/react-tour-onboarding.cjs.js",
"module": "dist/react-tour-onboarding.esm.js",
"scripts": {
"prepare": "npm run lib",
"start": "webpack-dev-server --mode development --open",
"prelib": "rimraf dist",
"lib": "rollup -c",
"build": "webpack --mode production",
"lint": "eslint --fix ./; exit 0",
"dev": "rollup -c -w"
},
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "git+https://github.com/zurcacielos/react-tour-onboarding.git"
},
"keywords": [
"react",
"tour",
"intro",
"guide",
"introduction",
"step-by-step",
"guide",
"walkthrough",
"joyride",
"tourist-guide",
"product-intro",
"presentation"
],
"files": [
"dist",
"README.md"
],
"author": "Fabian Sosa Escalada <fabianse@gmail.com>",
"license": "MIT",
"bugs": {
"url": "https://github.com/zurcacielos/react-tour-onboarding/issues"
},
"homepage": "https://github.com/zurcacielos/react-tour-onboarding#readme",
"devDependencies": {
"@babel/cli": "7.6.4",
"@babel/core": "7.6.4",
"@babel/plugin-proposal-class-properties": "7.5.5",
"@babel/plugin-syntax-dynamic-import": "7.2.0",
"@babel/polyfill": "7.6.0",
"@babel/preset-env": "7.6.3",
"@babel/preset-react": "7.6.3",
"babel-eslint": "10.0.3",
"babel-loader": "8.0.6",
"body-scroll-lock": "2.6.4",
"css-loader": "3.2.0",
"eslint": "6.5.1",
"eslint-config-prettier": "6.4.0",
"eslint-plugin-prettier": "3.1.1",
"html-loader": "0.5.5",
"html-webpack-plugin": "3.2.0",
"prettier": "1.18.2",
"react": "16.11.0",
"react-dom": "16.11.0",
"reshake": "1.2.1",
"rimraf": "3.0.0",
"rollup": "1.25.1",
"rollup-plugin-babel": "4.3.3",
"rollup-plugin-filesize": "6.2.1",
"rollup-plugin-node-resolve": "5.2.0",
"style-loader": "1.0.0",
"styled-components": "4.4.0",
"webpack": "4.41.2",
"webpack-cli": "3.3.9",
"webpack-dev-server": "3.9.0"
},
"peerDependencies": {
"react": "^16.3.0",
"react-dom": "^16.3.0",
"styled-components": "^4.0.0"
},
"dependencies": {
"@rooks/use-mutation-observer": "3.4.0",
"classnames": "2.2.6",
"focus-outline-manager": "^1.0.2",
"lodash.debounce": "4.0.8",
"prop-types": "15.7.2",
"react-focus-lock": "2.2.1",
"scroll-smooth": "1.1.0",
"scrollparent": "2.0.1"
}
}