react-bkoi-gl
Version:
A React library for Barikoi Maps with interactive components, markers, popups, and controls.
139 lines (138 loc) • 3.47 kB
JSON
{
"name": "react-bkoi-gl",
"version": "2.2.1",
"engines": {
"node": ">=18.18.0"
},
"description": "A React library for Barikoi Maps with interactive components, markers, popups, and controls.",
"type": "module",
"types": "dist/index.d.ts",
"main": "dist/index.cjs",
"module": "dist/index.js",
"exports": {
".": {
"import": {
"types": "./dist/index.d.ts",
"default": "./dist/index.js"
},
"require": {
"types": "./dist/index.d.cts",
"default": "./dist/index.cjs"
}
},
"./styles": {
"types": "./dist/styles/index.d.ts",
"import": "./dist/styles/react-bkoi-gl.css",
"default": "./dist/styles/react-bkoi-gl.css"
}
},
"author": "barikoi",
"readme": "README.md",
"license": "MIT",
"homepage": "https://docs.barikoi.com/docs/maps-api",
"files": [
"dist",
"LICENSE",
"README.md"
],
"scripts": {
"typecheck": "tsc --noEmit",
"clean": "rm -rf dist",
"build": "tsup && node scripts/build-styles.js",
"lint": "ESLINT_USE_FLAT_CONFIG=false eslint src/",
"test": "npm run typecheck && jest",
"coverage": "jest --coverage --passWithNoTests",
"prepare": "husky"
},
"dependencies": {
"@maplibre/maplibre-gl-style-spec": "25.0.0",
"maplibre-gl": "5.24.0"
},
"peerDependencies": {
"react": ">=18.0.0",
"react-dom": ">=18.0.0"
},
"lint-staged": {
"*.{js,jsx,ts,tsx}": [
"eslint --fix",
"prettier --write"
]
},
"devDependencies": {
"@commitlint/cli": "21.0.2",
"@commitlint/config-conventional": "21.0.2",
"@testing-library/jest-dom": "6.9.1",
"@testing-library/react": "16.3.2",
"@types/geojson": "^7946.0.16",
"@types/jest": "30.0.0",
"@types/mapbox-gl": "^3.4.1",
"@types/node": "26.0.0",
"@types/react": "19.2.17",
"@typescript-eslint/eslint-plugin": "8.61.1",
"@typescript-eslint/parser": "8.61.1",
"babel-jest": "30.4.1",
"eslint": "9.20.0",
"eslint-config-prettier": "^10.1.8",
"eslint-plugin-import": "2.32.0",
"eslint-plugin-jsx-a11y": "^6.10.2",
"eslint-plugin-prettier": "^5.5.6",
"eslint-plugin-react": "^7.37.5",
"eslint-plugin-react-hooks": "^7.1.1",
"husky": "9.1.7",
"identity-obj-proxy": "3.0.0",
"jest": "30.4.2",
"jest-environment-jsdom": "30.4.1",
"maplibre-gl-draw": "^1.6.9",
"puppeteer": "25.1.0",
"react": "18.0.0",
"react-dom": "18.0.0",
"react-test-renderer": "18.0.0",
"tape-promise": "4.0.0",
"ts-jest": "29.4.11",
"tsup": "8.5.1",
"typescript": "6.0.3"
},
"publishConfig": {
"access": "public"
},
"keywords": [
"barikoi",
"bkoi",
"bkoi-gl",
"react",
"react-bkoi-gl",
"react bkoi",
"react-bkoi",
"barikoi maps",
"barikoi-gl",
"maplibre",
"maplibre-gl",
"react-map",
"react-maplibre",
"maps",
"mapping",
"bangladesh",
"bangladesh maps",
"interactive maps",
"map components",
"markers",
"popups",
"navigation",
"geolocation",
"map controls"
],
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "git+https://github.com/barikoi/react-bkoi-gl.git"
},
"bugs": {
"url": "https://github.com/barikoi/react-bkoi-gl/issues"
},
"overrides": {
"@testing-library/react-hooks": {
"react": "$react",
"react-dom": "$react-dom",
"react-test-renderer": "$react-test-renderer"
}
}
}