private-npm-publish
Version:
prevent accidentally npm published commandline tool.
54 lines (53 loc) • 1.26 kB
JSON
{
"name": "private-npm-publish",
"version": "1.0.3",
"description": "prevent accidentally npm published commandline tool.",
"main": "lib/private-npm-publish.js",
"bin": {
"private-npm-publish": "./bin/cmd.js"
},
"files": [
"lib",
"bin"
],
"scripts": {
"build": "babel src --out-dir lib --source-maps-inline",
"watch": "babel src --out-dir lib --watch --source-maps-inline",
"test": "npm run build && mocha"
},
"keywords": [
"npm",
"private",
"intranet",
"enterprise"
],
"author": "azu",
"license": "MIT",
"devDependencies": {
"babel": "^4.7.16",
"debug": "^2.1.3",
"espower-loader": "^0.10.0",
"intelli-espower-loader": "^0.6.0",
"mocha": "^2.2.1",
"power-assert": "^0.10.2"
},
"dependencies": {
"bluebird": "^2.9.14",
"debug": "^2.1.3",
"npm": "^2.0",
"optionator": "^0.5.0",
"scoped-modules-checker": "^1.0.1"
},
"directories": {
"doc": "doc",
"test": "test"
},
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "https://github.com/dwango-js/private-npm-publish.git"
},
"bugs": {
"url": "https://github.com/dwango-js/private-npm-publish/issues"
},
"homepage": "https://github.com/dwango-js/private-npm-publish"
}