ng2-cable
Version:
Easily integrate Rails' ActionCable into your Angular2/4/ionic2/3 application.
48 lines (47 loc) • 1.08 kB
JSON
{
"name": "ng2-cable",
"version": "2.0.7",
"description": "Easily integrate Rails' ActionCable into your Angular2/4/ionic2/3 application.",
"main": "bundles/ng2-cable.umd.min.js",
"module": "index.js",
"typings": "index.d.ts",
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "git+ssh://git@github.com/viktor-shmigol/ng2-cable.git"
},
"keywords": [
"cable",
"ActionCable",
"Angular2-cable",
"Angular4-cable",
"ng2-cable",
"ng2Cable",
"Rails",
"rails",
"Cable",
"Angular2",
"Angular4",
"ionic2",
"ionic3",
"ionic2-cable",
"ionic3-cable",
"Rails5",
"Action Cable"
],
"author": "Victor Shmigol",
"license": "ISC",
"bugs": {
"url": "https://github.com/viktor-shmigol/ng2-cable/issues"
},
"dependencies": {
"@types/actioncable": "0.0.2",
"actioncable": "5.1.2"
},
"peerDependencies": {
"@angular/core": "^2.4.0",
"reflect-metadata": "^0.1.8",
"rxjs": "^5.0.1",
"zone.js": "^0.7.2"
},
"homepage": "https://github.com/viktor-shmigol/ng2-cable#readme"
}