ng-config-cat
Version:
An Angular service for ConfigCat
39 lines (38 loc) • 919 B
JSON
{
"name": "ng-config-cat",
"version": "0.0.9",
"description": "An Angular service for ConfigCat",
"license": "MIT",
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "https://github.com/nodm/ng-config-cat.git"
},
"author": {
"name": "nodm",
"email": "nodm.pe@gmail.com"
},
"keywords": [
"Angular",
"ConfigCat",
"ConfigCat Client",
"Feature Toggle"
],
"private": false,
"peerDependencies": {
"@angular/common": "^10.0.14",
"@angular/core": "^10.0.14",
"rxjs": "^6.6.3"
},
"dependencies": {
"configcat-js": "^4.0.5",
"tslib": "^2.0.0"
},
"main": "bundles/ng-config-cat.umd.js",
"module": "fesm2015/ng-config-cat.js",
"es2015": "fesm2015/ng-config-cat.js",
"esm2015": "esm2015/ng-config-cat.js",
"fesm2015": "fesm2015/ng-config-cat.js",
"typings": "ng-config-cat.d.ts",
"metadata": "ng-config-cat.metadata.json",
"sideEffects": false
}