lacona-ifttt
Version:
Lacona Addon for integrating with anything on IFTTT (via the Maker Channel)
76 lines (75 loc) • 2.57 kB
JSON
{
"name": "lacona-ifttt",
"version": "1.0.3",
"description": "Lacona Addon for integrating with anything on IFTTT (via the Maker Channel)",
"main": "lib/index.js",
"lacona": {
"title": "IFTTT",
"description": "Trigger anything on IFTTT (using the Maker Channel)",
"iconURL": "https://raw.githubusercontent.com/brandonhorst/lacona-ifttt/master/icon.png",
"examples": [
"call myself",
"shorten [*clipboard URL*](URL)",
"turn on TV",
"tweet [just setting up my twitr](string)",
"set lights to [party time](option)",
"create todoist [return library books](string) [tomorrow at 4pm](date and time)",
"add MailChimp subscriber [app@lacona.io](email address)",
"open the garage door",
"send [This app rocks!](string) to [app@lacona.io](email address) on Gmail",
"journal [Feeling productive today!](string)",
"announce [I'm afraid I can't do that](string) on Ubi",
"beep [keys](option) Findable",
"set thermostat to [74](integer)",
"yo [BRANDONHORST](string)",
"add [*clipboard URL*](URL) to Pocket",
"raise the blinds",
"log [184](integer) pounds Jawbone UP"
],
"engine": ">=1.1.0"
},
"scripts": {
"build": "babel src --out-dir lib",
"clean": "rimraf lib",
"prepublish": "npm run clean && npm run build"
},
"keywords": [
"lacona",
"lacona-addon"
],
"license": "MIT",
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "git+https://github.com/brandonhorst/lacona-ifttt.git"
},
"dependencies": {
"elliptical": "^2.0.0",
"lacona-api": "^1.4.0",
"lacona-phrases": "^1.1.0",
"lodash": "^4.16.4",
"node-fetch": "^1.6.3"
},
"devDependencies": {
"babel-plugin-syntax-async-functions": "^6.13.0",
"babel-plugin-transform-async-to-generator": "^6.16.0",
"babel-plugin-transform-react-jsx": "^6.8.0",
"babel-cli": "^6.14.0",
"babel-preset-es2015-node": "^6.1.1",
"rimraf": "^2.5.4"
},
"babel": {
"presets": [
"es2015-node"
],
"plugins": [
"transform-react-jsx",
"transform-async-to-generator",
"syntax-async-functions"
]
},
"bugs": {
"url": "https://github.com/brandonhorst/lacona-ifttt/issues"
},
"homepage": "https://github.com/brandonhorst/lacona-ifttt#readme",
"author": "Brandon Horst <brandonhorst@gmail.com> (http://brandonhorst.me/)"
}