hyde-cli
Version:
Hyde's command line interface module
34 lines (33 loc) • 720 B
JSON
{
"name": "hyde-cli",
"version": "0.3.1",
"description": "Hyde's command line interface module",
"main": "./lib/hyde-cli.js",
"scripts": {
"test": "mocha"
},
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "https://github.com/HydeJS/hyde-cli.git"
},
"keywords": [
"hyde",
"command line",
"module"
],
"author": "Jeff Turner <jtwebman@gmail.com> (http://jtwebman.com)",
"license": "MIT",
"bugs": {
"url": "https://github.com/HydeJS/hyde-cli/issues"
},
"homepage": "https://github.com/HydeJS/hyde-cli",
"dependencies": {
"rx": "^2.3.24"
},
"devDependencies": {
"chai": "^1.10.0",
"jslint": "^0.7.2",
"mocha": "^2.1.0",
"mocha-jshint": "0.0.9"
}
}