hubot-onemi
Version:
Hubot script para las últimas 5 alertas desde el sitio de Ministerio del Interior y Seguridad Pública de Chile ONEMI
26 lines (25 loc) • 709 B
JSON
{
"name": "hubot-onemi",
"version": "0.0.3",
"description": "Hubot script para las últimas 5 alertas desde el sitio de Ministerio del Interior y Seguridad Pública de Chile ONEMI",
"main": "hubot-onemi.js",
"scripts": {
"test": "echo \"Error: no test specified\" && exit 1"
},
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "git+https://github.com/juanbrujo/hubot-onemi.git"
},
"keywords": [
"hubot",
"onemi",
"alerta",
"chile"
],
"author": "Jorge Epuñan <juanbrujo@gmail.com> (http://www.csslab.cl)",
"license": "MIT",
"bugs": {
"url": "https://github.com/juanbrujo/hubot-onemi/issues"
},
"homepage": "https://github.com/juanbrujo/hubot-onemi#readme"
}