axiros-datetime-picker
Version:
Angular 13 compatible date time picker
46 lines • 1.34 kB
JSON
{
"name": "axiros-datetime-picker",
"version": "13.0.2",
"description": "Angular 13 compatible date time picker",
"keywords": [
"Angular",
"datepicker",
"date picker",
"timepicker",
"time picker"
],
"author": "daniel pan <myron.yk.pan@gmail.com>",
"license": "MIT",
"repository": {
"type": "git",
"url": "https://github.com/DanielYKPan/date-time-picker.git"
},
"peerDependencies": {
"@angular/common": "^13.3.11",
"@angular/core": "~13.3.11",
"@angular/cdk": "^13.3.9"
},
"module": "fesm2015/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs",
"es2020": "fesm2020/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs",
"esm2020": "esm2020/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs",
"fesm2020": "fesm2020/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs",
"fesm2015": "fesm2015/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs",
"typings": "axiros-datetime-picker.d.ts",
"exports": {
"./package.json": {
"default": "./package.json"
},
".": {
"types": "./axiros-datetime-picker.d.ts",
"esm2020": "./esm2020/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs",
"es2020": "./fesm2020/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs",
"es2015": "./fesm2015/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs",
"node": "./fesm2015/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs",
"default": "./fesm2020/axiros-datetime-picker.mjs"
}
},
"sideEffects": false,
"dependencies": {
"tslib": "^2.3.0"
}
}